Facebook Twitter
ProFootballLogic
ARTICLES TEAMS STATS RATINGS STANDINGS GAMES SCHEDULE PLAYERS METHOD SPORTS
Schedule
Week: All 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 PlayoffsYear:
Team Schedule:
2017 NFL Schedule
Game Score Projections at Time of Game Projections from Current Ratings EPA Results
Wk Away Home Away Home Spr Aw % Hm % Aw Off Hm Off Spr Aw % Hm % Aw Off Hm Off Aw Off Hm Off
1KCNE4227-7.624.0%76.0%-2.94.7-8.621.4%78.6%1.09.521.56.5
1PITCLE21186.773.4%26.6%5.6-1.19.781.5%18.5%7.4-2.31.6-1.4
1NYJBUF1221-6.826.6%73.5%-4.22.5-5.729.8%70.2%-3.02.7-5.73.3
1BALCIN200-0.448.4%51.6%-0.50.02.258.0%42.0%0.0-2.2-3.2-23.2
1JACHOU297-0.847.0%53.0%-5.0-4.23.261.7%38.3%-2.7-6.00.9-22.1
1ATLCHI23177.174.4%25.6%4.4-2.66.372.2%27.8%4.9-1.412.66.6
1ARIDET2335-0.548.2%51.8%0.51.0-3.038.9%61.1%-1.91.1-15.6-5.1
1OAKTEN2616-3.338.2%61.9%0.43.6-2.640.5%59.6%0.83.415.26.3
1PHIWAS3017-2.540.8%59.2%-0.22.32.659.5%40.5%3.50.91.8-11.2
1INDLAR946-4.932.4%67.6%-4.40.5-10.516.5%83.5%-5.15.4-21.114.9
1SEAGB917-2.242.0%58.0%1.43.6-2.441.2%58.8%1.43.8-4.23.9
1CARSF2335.770.2%29.8%1.6-4.12.659.5%40.5%1.7-0.93.6-16.8
1NYGDAL319-6.926.1%73.9%-1.55.3-6.926.2%73.8%-2.24.7-7.29.1
1NOMIN1929-1.445.0%55.0%0.31.7-1.943.1%56.9%1.53.49.919.7
1LACDEN2124-1.544.5%55.5%-2.4-0.93.261.5%38.5%-0.8-4.00.23.2
2HOUCIN139-5.829.5%70.5%-5.20.6-1.644.0%56.0%-2.4-0.8-4.1-8.1
2CLEBAL1024-7.524.4%75.6%-5.22.3-11.215.0%85.0%-7.63.5-9.14.9
2ARIIND16135.770.3%29.7%1.1-4.71.153.9%46.1%-1.8-2.9-1.0-4.7
2TENJAC37161.555.4%44.6%-1.2-2.6-4.633.5%66.5%-4.40.213.3-5.2
2MINPIT926-6.427.6%72.4%-2.24.3-2.441.2%58.9%1.43.8-8.87.2
2PHIKC2027-2.540.8%59.2%-1.51.01.354.7%45.3%3.82.53.713.8
2NENO36205.469.3%30.7%7.62.12.559.3%40.7%8.76.223.48.3
2CHITB729-7.524.4%75.6%-4.62.9-5.929.1%70.9%-2.93.0-12.011.0
2BUFCAR39-6.527.3%72.7%-2.73.9-4.832.9%67.1%-2.32.5-9.6-3.6
2MIALAC1917-2.640.6%59.4%-0.71.9-9.020.1%79.9%-4.24.85.33.3
2NYJOAK2045-9.618.6%81.4%-4.45.3-6.726.8%73.2%-1.94.86.230.6
2DALDEN17421.455.2%44.8%1.3-0.11.856.7%43.3%0.5-1.3-15.010.0
2WASLAR27201.254.4%45.6%0.2-1.0-4.832.9%67.1%-0.34.58.81.8
2SFSEA912-12.811.8%88.3%-8.44.4-8.421.8%78.3%-5.23.2-3.70.3
2GBATL2334-2.839.8%60.2%3.76.5-2.441.3%58.7%4.26.64.615.6
2DETNYG2410-1.444.9%55.2%0.72.10.451.4%48.6%1.10.80.1-13.9
3LARSF41391.455.3%44.7%-1.1-2.63.362.0%38.0%3.0-0.317.714.2
3BALJAC7441.555.7%44.3%-2.9-4.4-1.444.8%55.2%-4.7-3.3-17.219.8
3DENBUF16261.254.5%45.5%-0.3-1.5-3.039.1%60.9%-3.9-0.9-5.74.3
3NOCAR3413-4.533.7%66.3%-0.83.70.049.9%50.1%2.32.315.6-5.4
3PITCHI17235.670.0%30.1%4.1-1.67.074.1%25.9%4.9-2.1-5.80.5
3CLEIND2831-1.743.7%56.3%-1.60.1-4.832.8%67.2%-3.31.58.38.6
3TBMIN1734-1.544.6%55.4%-1.8-0.3-7.623.9%76.1%-2.65.02.719.7
3HOUNE3336-11.714.0%86.0%-5.56.1-11.115.3%84.7%-2.19.08.311.3
3MIANYJ6203.362.0%38.1%0.0-3.3-2.142.4%57.7%-1.50.6-10.22.8
3ATLDET30263.763.4%36.6%5.41.72.258.3%41.7%4.92.74.30.3
3NYGPHI2427-2.441.1%58.9%-0.61.8-9.718.5%81.5%-3.16.66.59.5
3SEATEN27332.358.3%41.7%0.4-1.91.957.1%42.9%0.3-1.69.915.2
3CINGB2427-7.923.2%76.8%-1.36.6-7.125.7%74.4%-0.46.63.26.9
3KCLAC24100.853.0%47.0%1.50.7-1.843.3%56.7%1.12.99.1-4.9
3OAKWAS1027-0.249.4%50.6%2.93.0-3.039.1%60.9%1.64.6-9.27.8
3DALARI28171.053.8%46.3%1.70.71.354.8%45.2%1.1-0.212.81.8
4CHIGB1435-9.618.7%81.3%-2.76.9-8.222.2%77.8%-2.06.3-6.314.7
4NOMIA2002.659.5%40.5%3.71.18.779.0%21.0%6.4-2.36.7-13.7
4BUFATL2317-8.022.9%77.1%-0.97.1-4.633.5%66.5%0.04.66.80.8
4PITBAL2692.458.7%41.3%2.60.22.659.4%40.6%2.2-0.45.6-10.2
4CINCLE3174.064.5%35.5%1.0-3.04.365.5%34.5%1.1-3.214.3-9.7
4LARDAL3530-6.128.5%71.5%-0.95.31.053.6%46.4%4.13.120.315.7
4TENHOU14571.555.4%44.7%-0.4-1.8-1.145.9%54.1%-1.8-0.7-13.630.4
4DETMIN147-1.943.0%57.0%-1.60.3-7.624.1%75.9%-3.34.3-1.8-12.5
4CARNE3330-9.818.1%81.9%-3.86.0-11.414.5%85.5%-0.710.721.017.0
4JACNYJ20233.462.3%37.7%-1.7-5.15.268.5%31.5%-0.3-5.5-9.1-4.4
4SFARI1518-7.225.3%74.7%-5.71.4-2.042.8%57.2%-2.4-0.5-2.82.6
4NYGTB2325-0.548.3%51.7%1.41.8-1.743.8%56.2%0.82.53.76.7
4OAKDEN1016-1.843.3%56.7%-0.81.0-2.839.8%60.3%-3.1-0.3-5.80.2
4PHILAC2624-0.448.5%51.5%1.51.91.555.5%44.5%2.91.417.615.6
4INDSEA1846-12.811.7%88.3%-8.93.9-10.716.1%83.9%-7.23.4-11.316.7
4WASKC2029-3.039.1%60.9%-0.52.4-4.135.3%64.7%0.74.81.612.2
5NETB19144.265.0%35.0%5.41.38.277.6%22.4%9.31.12.3-0.5
5BUFCIN1620-3.138.8%61.2%-2.01.1-1.644.0%56.0%-2.2-0.6-5.6-1.6
5NYJCLE1714-0.348.8%51.2%-1.7-1.43.060.8%39.2%0.2-2.7-0.2-1.8
5SFIND2326-0.647.9%52.1%-2.6-2.00.652.2%47.8%-0.6-1.29.111.4
5LACNYG2722-2.839.6%60.4%0.23.13.562.6%37.4%2.3-1.22.6-2.4
5JACPIT309-7.524.4%75.6%-4.23.3-5.032.2%67.8%-2.72.27.3-14.2
5CARDET2724-0.847.0%53.0%0.21.0-1.544.5%55.5%0.01.54.71.7
5TENMIA1016-2.242.0%58.0%-2.8-0.60.451.5%48.6%-2.8-3.2-15.8-8.8
5ARIPHI734-4.334.6%65.5%-3.21.1-9.918.0%82.0%-5.14.7-9.417.6
5SEALAR16103.161.5%38.5%0.7-2.4-2.640.5%59.5%-1.31.3-2.2-9.2
5BALOAK30170.451.4%48.6%-1.3-1.73.763.3%36.7%-0.3-3.98.3-4.7
5GBDAL35310.451.3%48.7%5.85.50.652.4%47.6%6.15.522.015.0
5KCHOU42340.752.7%47.3%-0.9-1.61.053.8%46.2%1.20.217.211.9
5MINCHI20173.462.3%37.7%0.5-2.96.973.8%26.3%1.7-5.2-0.7-3.7
6PHICAR2823-2.541.0%59.0%-1.21.23.863.7%36.3%3.4-0.43.9-1.1
6MIAATL2017-10.815.8%84.3%-4.66.2-11.115.2%84.8%-4.17.07.34.7
6CHIBAL2724-3.537.3%62.7%-4.5-1.0-6.527.2%72.8%-7.1-0.6-9.7-13.0
6CLEHOU1733-8.222.5%77.5%-5.82.4-8.421.9%78.2%-6.12.3-14.51.4
6GBMIN10234.064.5%35.5%4.30.3-10.317.0%83.0%-5.44.9-12.10.9
6DETNO3852-3.736.6%63.4%1.75.4-8.122.6%77.4%-0.87.3-16.5-3.9
6NENYJ24179.480.9%19.1%6.9-2.611.485.5%14.5%10.5-0.96.80.2
6SFWAS2426-8.421.8%78.2%-3.05.4-6.826.4%73.6%-1.94.94.25.8
6TBARI3338-1.046.4%53.6%-0.90.1-2.242.0%58.0%-2.20.05.68.9
6LARJAC2717-1.345.3%54.7%-3.6-2.4-0.448.7%51.4%-2.1-1.71.8-8.2
6PITKC1913-0.946.8%53.2%2.93.80.351.0%49.0%3.53.26.4-1.0
6LACOAK1716-4.334.6%65.4%1.55.80.953.4%46.6%3.62.74.04.6
6NYGDEN2310-9.419.3%80.8%-7.42.0-6.328.1%71.9%-6.6-0.4-1.5-12.4
6INDTEN2236-9.518.9%81.1%-5.73.7-7.325.0%75.0%-4.42.92.415.4
7KCOAK30310.551.8%48.2%2.92.40.150.5%49.5%2.92.719.920.9
7TBBUF2730-0.747.3%52.7%0.00.7-0.647.9%52.1%0.81.47.210.2
7CARCHI3171.856.5%43.5%0.1-1.61.856.5%43.5%-0.2-2.0-23.0-9.0
7TENCLE1297.375.2%24.8%3.8-3.67.475.4%24.6%3.2-4.2-6.5-10.2
7NOGB26174.466.0%34.0%3.6-0.86.974.0%26.0%5.8-1.114.34.3
7JACIND2705.368.8%31.2%-1.9-7.27.876.5%23.5%0.8-7.015.5-11.5
7NYJMIA2831-3.338.1%61.9%-3.5-0.2-1.843.4%56.7%-2.2-0.42.75.7
7BALMIN1624-2.939.5%60.5%-5.2-2.4-6.527.2%72.8%-6.40.2-1.57.5
7ARILAR033-3.238.2%61.8%-3.20.0-7.424.5%75.5%-5.32.1-18.414.6
7DALSF40108.177.5%22.5%4.9-3.22.559.0%41.0%0.9-1.625.8-5.2
7DENLAC0210.652.1%47.9%-0.6-1.2-6.327.9%72.1%-5.11.2-21.7-0.7
7SEANYG2476.372.0%28.0%1.4-4.98.077.1%22.9%2.1-5.95.0-12.0
7CINPIT1429-7.225.3%74.7%-2.54.6-8.820.7%79.3%-3.25.6-4.97.7
7ATLNE723-3.138.6%61.4%4.17.2-6.826.4%73.6%4.511.3-2.912.0
7WASPHI2434-3.337.8%62.2%0.94.3-6.427.6%72.4%0.16.53.912.8
8MIABAL040-3.338.1%61.9%-4.5-1.3-6.726.9%73.1%-6.9-0.3-32.78.3
8MINCLE33169.280.5%19.6%2.8-6.514.290.6%9.4%5.6-8.612.3-4.7
8OAKBUF14340.050.0%50.0%2.92.9-1.145.8%54.2%2.43.5-5.714.3
8INDCIN2324-9.219.7%80.3%-6.52.7-6.427.5%72.5%-4.42.1-3.5-2.5
8LACNE1321-8.421.8%78.2%0.28.6-8.521.4%78.6%1.410.03.48.1
8CHINO1220-7.225.3%74.7%-2.64.6-11.414.6%85.5%-5.26.2-4.04.0
8ATLNYJ25208.077.1%22.9%6.3-1.77.475.4%24.6%6.7-0.75.61.0
8SFPHI1033-11.614.1%85.9%-5.75.9-13.111.2%88.8%-6.66.6-17.46.6
8CARTB1730.551.7%48.3%1.61.10.652.1%47.9%1.61.02.1-11.9
8HOUSEA3841-5.929.1%70.9%-4.81.2-6.527.3%72.7%-4.81.712.115.1
8DALWAS33191.655.9%44.1%3.51.90.853.0%47.0%2.71.9-0.7-13.7
8PITDET20152.458.7%41.3%4.11.72.458.9%41.1%3.71.37.22.2
8DENKC1929-5.131.8%68.2%-4.01.1-7.923.1%76.9%-5.52.5-9.3-0.7
9BUFNYJ21342.860.3%39.7%1.7-1.11.254.3%45.7%0.7-0.4-2.711.4
9ATLCAR17202.057.5%42.5%3.00.91.354.7%45.3%3.01.8-1.02.0
9INDHOU2014-8.023.0%77.0%-6.71.2-3.039.2%60.8%-3.8-0.83.8-2.2
9CINJAC723-2.341.6%58.4%-5.4-3.2-7.324.9%75.1%-7.4-0.1-6.18.0
9TBNO1030-4.932.6%67.5%1.96.8-8.421.8%78.2%-0.57.9-11.010.0
9LARNYG51173.662.9%37.1%0.9-2.76.372.2%27.8%3.0-3.424.6-9.4
9DENPHI2351-4.533.8%66.2%-3.80.7-7.923.2%76.8%-6.11.8-9.919.1
9BALTEN2023-4.633.4%66.6%-2.91.7-3.039.1%60.9%-3.00.02.24.3
9WASSEA1714-7.424.5%75.5%-3.53.9-7.125.4%74.6%-3.83.4-6.7-9.3
9ARISF20102.860.4%39.6%-2.9-5.71.354.9%45.1%-3.4-4.7-5.0-15.0
9KCDAL1728-1.345.4%54.6%2.53.7-2.142.1%57.9%2.24.37.318.3
9OAKMIA27242.157.5%42.5%2.00.03.863.6%36.4%2.8-0.912.28.9
9DETGB30171.555.6%44.4%0.2-1.41.856.5%43.5%0.4-1.415.72.7
10SEAARI22165.870.5%29.5%0.2-5.63.763.4%36.6%-0.4-4.12.3-2.6
10GBCHI2316-4.533.8%66.2%-5.0-0.5-2.839.9%60.2%-3.9-1.27.00.0
10NOBUF47100.752.7%47.3%4.23.53.261.6%38.4%4.31.127.1-9.5
10CLEDET2438-9.917.9%82.1%-5.74.3-10.117.4%82.6%-5.34.8-1.412.6
10PITIND201710.583.5%16.6%6.8-3.79.280.4%19.6%7.5-1.75.51.5
10LACJAC1720-3.736.5%63.5%-4.1-0.4-2.839.7%60.3%-4.1-1.3-3.8-0.5
10CINTEN2024-4.832.7%67.3%-3.11.8-6.029.0%71.0%-3.32.70.33.3
10MINWAS3830-2.142.3%57.7%-1.01.11.455.0%45.0%1.50.114.38.0
10NYJTB1015-1.544.6%55.4%-1.7-0.2-2.939.4%60.6%-1.91.0-7.2-3.4
10HOULAR733-6.726.6%73.4%-5.11.6-11.514.3%85.7%-6.64.9-16.29.8
10DALATL727-5.430.8%69.2%1.56.9-6.626.9%73.1%0.67.2-11.58.5
10NYGSF21311.756.4%43.6%-0.8-2.5-1.544.5%55.5%-2.1-0.66.715.4
10NEDEN41165.168.2%31.8%3.0-2.18.277.6%22.4%5.9-2.325.40.4
10MIACAR2145-6.726.8%73.2%-5.61.1-7.125.6%74.4%-5.21.86.330.3
11TENPIT1740-4.533.9%66.1%0.95.4-5.231.4%68.6%0.45.6-9.412.0
11DETCHI27242.057.4%42.6%0.8-1.22.960.6%39.4%1.1-1.87.44.4
11JACCLE1976.973.9%26.1%-0.6-7.59.180.2%19.8%0.5-8.6-8.6-21.6
11BALGB2302.458.8%41.2%-1.2-3.64.265.3%34.7%-0.3-4.6-4.3-27.3
11ARIHOU2131-2.441.2%58.8%-5.3-2.9-1.644.0%56.0%-5.6-4.0-1.09.0
11TBMIA3020-1.345.3%54.7%-1.9-0.6-0.647.7%52.4%-1.6-0.90.3-9.7
11LARMIN724-0.747.2%52.8%-0.60.10.351.2%48.8%1.61.2-2.713.8
11WASNO3134-6.427.7%72.3%0.56.9-5.729.8%70.2%1.57.217.522.4
11KCNYG9126.773.3%26.7%3.1-3.66.472.5%27.5%3.7-2.8-5.7-1.0
11BUFLAC2454-4.135.2%64.8%-2.51.6-5.032.2%67.8%-3.31.6-13.215.2
11CINDEN2017-1.444.9%55.1%-4.6-3.2-1.843.5%56.5%-4.6-2.9-3.3-7.3
11NEOAK3385.569.6%30.4%7.82.37.274.8%25.2%10.12.824.3-0.7
11PHIDAL3792.559.2%40.8%4.62.15.970.7%29.4%5.4-0.513.9-13.1
11ATLSEA3431-0.747.5%52.6%2.53.2-0.647.7%52.3%2.43.112.88.8
12MINDET30230.451.4%48.7%0.50.21.656.0%44.1%1.4-0.29.81.8
12LACDAL286-2.740.2%59.8%2.24.90.250.7%49.3%2.72.518.1-6.9
12NYGWAS1020-6.627.1%72.9%-4.32.3-6.726.8%73.2%-4.81.9-16.7-6.7
12TBATL2034-9.818.2%81.8%-1.97.9-9.718.4%81.6%-2.17.68.222.5
12CLECIN1630-9.020.2%79.8%-6.22.8-8.720.9%79.1%-5.92.81.514.7
12TENIND20166.271.8%28.2%2.6-3.65.669.9%30.1%3.0-2.60.6-3.4
12MIANE1735-14.09.7%90.3%-4.59.5-15.18.1%91.9%-3.811.3-8.68.9
12CARNYJ35274.164.7%35.3%1.6-2.53.261.7%38.3%0.9-2.35.9-2.2
12CHIPHI331-12.013.3%86.7%-5.86.2-13.310.9%89.2%-7.06.4-19.09.0
12BUFKC1610-7.025.7%74.3%-2.44.7-6.826.5%73.5%-1.94.9-5.1-11.1
12SEASF24137.776.2%23.8%2.7-5.06.171.3%28.7%2.9-3.15.0-5.7
12JACARI24272.358.5%41.5%-3.7-6.04.967.4%32.6%-3.3-8.2-1.90.8
12NOLAR2026-1.943.1%56.9%3.35.2-3.836.3%63.7%2.46.19.514.1
12DENOAK1421-4.434.0%66.0%-2.91.5-4.234.8%65.2%-2.61.6-2.33.6
12GBPIT2831-11.714.0%86.0%-5.06.6-11.813.8%86.2%-4.47.410.914.9
12HOUBAL1623-6.128.5%71.5%-6.4-0.3-8.521.5%78.5%-7.51.0-0.96.1
13WASDAL1438-3.437.8%62.2%1.14.5-3.338.1%61.9%1.04.3-10.313.7
13MINATL149-2.042.7%57.3%2.14.1-0.548.0%52.0%2.53.04.5-0.5
13DETBAL2044-1.843.2%56.8%-1.80.0-3.935.9%64.1%-2.91.0-6.416.6
13NEBUF2336.673.0%27.0%7.71.19.280.3%19.7%8.9-0.39.8-10.2
13SFCHI1514-3.437.5%62.5%-3.20.32.157.7%42.3%1.4-0.7-0.3-1.3
13TBGB2026-0.349.1%50.9%-0.3-0.1-1.345.2%54.8%-1.10.20.36.6
13INDJAC1030-10.416.8%83.2%-8.02.3-11.614.2%85.8%-8.33.3-1.118.0
13DENMIA9350.250.9%49.1%-3.2-3.50.451.3%48.7%-3.5-3.9-25.8-9.2
13KCNYJ31385.368.9%31.1%3.7-1.65.569.4%30.6%4.1-1.416.922.9
13HOUTEN1324-8.720.9%79.1%-6.22.5-8.421.8%78.2%-6.12.32.813.4
13CLELAC1019-11.813.7%86.3%-5.56.3-12.512.2%87.8%-5.96.60.69.6
13LARARI32167.876.6%23.4%1.9-5.97.976.9%23.1%1.8-6.14.5-11.5
13CARNO2131-5.032.1%67.9%0.25.3-5.032.3%67.8%0.65.64.413.3
13NYGOAK1724-9.518.9%81.1%-5.73.8-8.720.9%79.1%-4.44.3-0.65.1
13PHISEA10241.455.3%44.7%2.00.51.957.0%43.0%2.00.1-0.813.2
13PITCIN23202.458.9%41.1%2.3-0.13.061.0%39.0%4.41.413.310.3
14NOATL1720-1.444.8%55.2%4.66.0-1.943.1%56.9%4.36.12.15.1
14INDBUF713-4.235.0%65.0%-4.6-0.4-3.836.2%63.8%-4.2-0.4-10.2-4.9
14CHICIN337-4.334.5%65.6%-3.80.5-3.637.0%63.0%-3.10.517.1-10.5
14GBCLE27212.458.9%41.1%0.6-1.83.061.0%39.0%0.9-2.115.67.9
14SFHOU2616-2.441.1%58.9%-4.1-1.61.555.5%44.5%0.1-1.48.3-1.1
14OAKKC1526-4.334.5%65.5%1.55.8-4.733.1%66.9%1.36.0-4.19.8
14DALNYG30105.469.1%30.9%3.5-1.95.469.0%31.0%4.3-1.014.4-6.6
14DETTB2421-0.548.1%51.9%0.81.31.354.9%45.1%2.10.85.92.9
14MINCAR24310.150.4%49.6%0.20.10.150.5%49.5%-0.2-0.4-3.43.6
14TENARI7125.569.5%30.5%0.5-5.03.964.2%35.8%-0.5-4.4-14.1-9.1
14NYJDEN023-3.038.9%61.1%-4.8-1.7-3.636.8%63.2%-5.7-2.1-21.21.8
14WASLAC1330-5.131.7%68.3%-1.04.2-2.839.8%60.3%-0.62.2-9.86.2
14SEAJAC2430-0.249.4%50.6%-2.3-2.1-3.338.0%62.1%-3.20.1-0.25.8
14PHILAR4335-0.548.3%51.7%0.91.4-1.046.4%53.6%-0.20.814.35.3
14BALPIT3839-4.832.8%67.2%-1.03.8-5.630.3%69.8%-1.14.523.824.2
14NEMIA20279.881.8%18.2%7.5-2.38.879.2%20.8%7.7-1.11.47.0
15DENIND25132.258.0%42.1%-2.4-4.61.053.5%46.5%-2.1-3.112.60.6
15CHIDET1020-7.025.8%74.2%-4.62.4-6.826.5%73.5%-4.62.2-4.06.0
15LACKC1330-3.437.6%62.4%0.33.7-3.238.2%61.8%0.03.2-3.112.9
15BALCLE27106.271.8%28.2%1.6-4.67.074.3%25.7%2.5-4.55.4-11.6
15MIABUF1624-6.427.5%72.5%-4.42.1-6.128.5%71.5%-3.62.6-5.34.6
15GBCAR24310.652.3%47.7%4.43.80.250.9%49.1%4.44.27.016.1
15HOUJAC745-9.219.8%80.2%-9.9-0.7-8.322.0%78.0%-9.4-1.1-12.825.2
15CINMIN734-9.020.3%79.7%-5.23.7-9.219.8%80.2%-5.14.0-20.46.6
15PHINYG34295.870.4%29.7%-0.2-5.96.071.0%29.0%0.7-5.311.77.7
15ARIWAS1520-6.128.7%71.3%-4.81.3-6.028.9%71.1%-5.40.6-7.4-1.2
15NYJNO1931-14.29.4%90.6%-6.08.2-14.29.4%90.6%-6.47.8-2.38.8
15LARSEA4270.652.4%47.6%2.31.6-1.345.3%54.8%1.52.89.7-26.3
15NEPIT27242.960.5%39.5%9.06.14.867.2%32.8%9.54.715.811.8
15TENSF23253.763.4%36.6%2.4-1.30.551.9%48.1%2.41.911.513.9
15DALOAK2017-1.843.4%56.6%3.14.9-0.946.7%53.3%2.93.85.72.6
15ATLTB24215.770.0%30.0%6.50.86.572.8%27.2%6.60.013.411.3
16INDBAL1623-9.917.9%82.1%-6.73.2-9.518.8%81.2%-5.54.00.87.8
16MINGB1607.375.1%24.9%2.4-4.910.383.1%17.0%3.5-6.8-3.0-19.0
16CLECHI320-5.630.3%69.7%-4.61.0-5.331.1%68.9%-4.60.7-12.06.0
16MIAKC1329-10.815.9%84.1%-5.25.6-11.614.1%85.9%-5.06.6-9.16.9
16BUFNE1637-12.811.7%88.3%-1.111.7-11.614.1%85.9%-0.810.8-5.016.6
16ATLNO1323-2.839.6%60.4%3.96.7-2.242.0%58.0%4.46.6-10.4-0.4
16LACNYJ1476.472.3%27.7%1.2-5.26.873.5%26.5%1.6-5.15.3-4.1
16LARTEN27231.455.2%44.8%2.41.01.555.5%44.5%2.91.54.6-0.4
16DENWAS1127-3.935.8%64.3%-4.3-0.4-4.533.9%66.2%-4.20.3-10.63.5
16DETCIN1726-0.847.0%53.1%-1.2-0.3-0.448.4%51.6%-0.5-0.1-4.34.7
16TBCAR1922-6.926.1%73.9%-2.54.4-6.726.7%73.3%-2.83.9-0.73.3
16JACSF33443.964.0%36.0%-0.7-4.62.157.6%42.4%-1.1-3.13.718.3
16NYGARI023-2.241.9%58.1%-5.3-3.0-4.234.8%65.2%-6.0-1.8-25.3-1.3
16SEADAL2112-1.046.2%53.8%2.63.6-0.747.3%52.7%2.12.9-1.5-10.9
16PITHOU3466.672.9%27.1%2.7-3.97.475.2%24.8%2.8-4.617.0-11.0
16OAKPHI1019-4.832.8%67.2%-2.22.6-5.530.4%69.6%-2.72.8-26.0-16.0
17GBDET1135-10.217.2%82.9%-5.94.4-10.416.8%83.2%-6.04.4-11.814.7
17HOUIND1322-1.743.6%56.4%-4.1-2.3-3.039.0%61.1%-4.5-1.50.19.9
17CHIMIN1023-11.614.1%85.9%-8.23.3-12.113.2%86.9%-8.53.6-9.73.3
17NYJNE626-20.23.1%96.9%-7.912.2-17.85.0%95.0%-6.611.1-8.511.5
17WASNYG10185.770.2%29.8%1.8-3.95.368.9%31.1%1.6-3.7-17.7-8.7
17DALPHI602.458.7%41.3%1.0-1.46.973.9%26.1%3.7-3.2-6.0-13.0
17CLEPIT2428-5.032.0%68.0%-4.40.7-4.932.4%67.7%-4.40.54.68.6
17CARATL1022-4.533.9%66.1%0.55.0-4.733.1%66.9%0.35.0-6.84.5
17CINBAL3127-5.630.3%69.7%-4.31.3-5.032.2%67.8%-4.01.02.0-2.4
17KCDEN2724-1.345.3%54.7%-4.8-3.5-3.238.4%61.6%-2.01.21.6-1.4
17OAKLAC1030-3.736.7%63.3%0.03.7-5.231.5%68.5%-0.64.6-2.718.3
17SFLAR34132.759.7%40.3%0.0-2.79.280.3%19.8%4.9-4.214.5-6.5
17BUFMIA22164.365.4%34.6%0.9-3.36.773.3%26.7%0.8-5.910.62.8
17ARISEA2624-11.115.2%84.8%-7.63.5-9.718.4%81.6%-7.02.76.44.4
17NOTB24314.666.6%33.4%5.40.85.770.0%30.0%5.70.113.821.8
17JACTEN1015-0.349.0%51.0%-2.6-2.30.551.7%48.3%-2.2-2.6-16.5-10.5
18TENKC2221-3.636.8%63.2%-0.13.5-3.337.9%62.2%-0.13.29.88.8
18ATLLAR2613-2.241.9%58.2%2.34.5-2.839.9%60.1%2.14.911.7-1.3
18BUFJAC310-7.424.8%75.2%-6.31.1-7.125.5%74.6%-5.91.2-8.4-0.9
18CARNO2631-4.334.5%65.5%1.35.6-4.135.3%64.7%1.35.410.815.8
19ATLPHI1015-0.348.8%51.2%1.01.3-0.847.0%53.0%0.71.53.89.8
19TENNE1435-9.618.8%81.2%0.610.1-9.519.0%81.0%0.49.81.520.7
19JACPIT4542-3.238.4%61.6%-0.92.3-3.836.2%63.9%-1.52.318.617.5
19NOMIN2429-1.743.7%56.3%1.73.4-2.541.0%59.0%1.64.13.08.0
20JACNE%%-7.325.1%74.9%-1.55.7
20MINPHI%%-0.249.4%50.7%-1.6-1.4

Full explanation of our stats

Full explanation of our ratings

Key
Spr: Gambling style spread based on ratings
Percentages are odds that team will win or should have won the game
Off values are expected points added (EPA) while on offense. The difference between the two team's values are essentially the point difference in the game, apart from some rare plays like onside kicks.